Pictures of Scotland.org Amazon.ca Associate Store

Pictures of Scotland.org Canadian Amazon Store


UK Amazon Store, US Amazon Store from Pictures of Scotland.org

Search Advanced Search
 Location:  Home » Books » Collections, Catalogues & Exhibitions » New Jersey: The Natural State  
New Jersey: The Natural State
New Jersey: The Natural State

 enlarge 
Author: Dwight Hiscano
Creator: Pete Dunne
Publisher: Rutgers University Press
Category: Book

Avg. Customer Rating: 5.0 out of 5 stars 4 reviews

Media: Hardcover
Pages: 113
Shipping Weight (lbs): 1.9
Dimensions (in): 11.3 x 8.8 x 0.7

ISBN: 0813527724
Dewey Decimal Number: 917.4900222
EAN: 9780813527727
ASIN: 0813527724

Publication Date: May 2000
 
 All (13) New (5) Used (8)
Showing page 1 of 2
 1 2
  NEXT »
PriceConditionSeller
CDN$ 13.42


Usedmidtownscholarcanada
Avg. Feedback Rating: 4.8 out of 5 stars 2026 reviews
Location: United States (PA)
Comments: Ships via fast, Global Priority Air Mail from the US - Should arrive within 7-10 days - Crisp, clean, unread hardcover with light shelfwear to the dustjacket - NICE!
Shipping: International shipping available
Availability: Usually ships within 1 - 2 business days

CDN$ 13.42


Usedmidtownscholarcanada
Avg. Feedback Rating: 4.8 out of 5 stars 2026 reviews
Location: United States (PA)
Comments: Ships via fast, Global Priority Air Mail from the US - Should arrive within 7-10 days - Crisp, clean, unread hardcover with light shelfwear to the boards (no dustjacket) - NICE!
Shipping: International shipping available
Availability: Usually ships within 1 - 2 business days

CDN$ 13.42


Usedmidtownscholarcanada
Avg. Feedback Rating: 4.8 out of 5 stars 2026 reviews
Location: United States (PA)
Comments: Ships via fast, Global Priority Air Mail from the US - Should arrive within 7-10 days - Crisp, clean, unread hardcover with light shelfwear to the boards (no dustjacket) - NICE!
Shipping: International shipping available
Availability: Usually ships within 1 - 2 business days

CDN$ 13.42


Usedmidtownscholarcanada
Avg. Feedback Rating: 4.8 out of 5 stars 2026 reviews
Location: United States (PA)
Comments: Ships via fast, Global Priority Air Mail from the US - Should arrive within 7-10 days - Crisp, clean, unread hardcover with modest shelfwear and orange publisher's mark to one edge - NICE
Shipping: International shipping available
Availability: Usually ships within 1 - 2 business days

CDN$ 16.30


Usedpowellsbooks
Avg. Feedback Rating: 4.5 out of 5 stars 9292 reviews
Location: United States (OR)
Comments: Ships from US; Please allow 14-21 business days for your book to arrive in Canada. Reliable customer service and no-hassle return policy.
Shipping: Expedited shipping available
Shipping: International shipping available
Availability: Usually ships within 1 - 2 business days

CDN$ 32.33


Usedmidtownscholarcanada
Avg. Feedback Rating: 4.8 out of 5 stars 2026 reviews
Location: United States (PA)
Comments: Ships via fast, Global Priority Air Mail from the US - Should arrive within 7-10 days - Note - Crisp, clean, unread with light shelfwear to the covers - NICE!
Shipping: International shipping available
Availability: Usually ships within 1 - 2 business days

CDN$ 32.33


Usedmidtownscholarcanada
Avg. Feedback Rating: 4.8 out of 5 stars 2026 reviews
Location: United States (PA)
Comments: Ships via fast, Global Priority Air Mail from the US - Should arrive within 7-10 days - Crisp, clean, unread hardcover with modest shelfwear/edgewear and light-to-moderate creasing, bumping, and/or tearing to the dust jacket - possibly a small publisher's mark to one side - still NICE!
Shipping: International shipping available
Availability: Usually ships within 1 - 2 business days

CDN$ 35.20


Newmore_for_u
Avg. Feedback Rating: 4.6 out of 5 stars 48769 reviews
Location: United States (NJ)
Comments: From our American Warehouse - Delivery in 7-10 days.
Shipping: International shipping available
Availability: Usually ships within 1 - 2 business days

CDN$ 35.56


Newcaiman_usa
Avg. Feedback Rating: 4.6 out of 5 stars 93547 reviews
Location: United States (FL)
Comments: Brand new Item, factory Sealed. Buy direct from the U.S. and save! We only ship airmail to Canada (7-15 days).Caiman, les prix qu'on aime! Tous nos produits sont neufs. Envoi par avion des Etats-Unis
Shipping: International shipping available
Availability: Usually ships within 1 - 2 business days

CDN$ 46.28


New-superbookdeals--
Avg. Feedback Rating: 4.2 out of 5 stars 1736 reviews
Location: United States (MD)
Comments: Ships from US, Duties and taxes are responsibility of purchaser. Brand New, Perfect Condition, Please allow 4-14 business days for delivery. 100% Money Back Guarantee, Over 1,000,000 customers served
Availability: Usually ships within 1 - 2 business days

Visit our main website for Free Online Jigsaw Puzzles for pictures and free online jigsaw puzzles